SPORTS

TEAMS

FIXTURES

League Teams

Pos Position

Team

P Matches played

W Win

D Draw

L Loss

GF Goals for total

GA Goals against

DIFF * Goal difference

1

Сергей Клюкин

4

4

0

0

12

3

9

2

Илья Смирнов

4

3

0

1

10

4

6

3

Мария Виноградова А.

2

2

0

0

6

0

6

4

Евгений Добронравин

5

3

1

1

9

5

4

5

Михаил Фураев

4

3

1

0

9

5

4

6

Рудольф Комиссаров

2

2

0

0

6

2

4

7

Александр Пехтерев

8

5

0

3

17

14

3

8

Михаил Снитко

3

2

0

1

8

5

3

9

Денис Румянцев

4

3

0

1

10

7

3

10

Дмитрий Карасев

3

2

0

1

7

4

3

11

Александр Копансков

4

2

0

2

10

8

2

12

Михаил Катанов

5

2

1

2

7

6

1

13

Леонид Сироткин

3

2

0

1

6

5

1

14

Ирина Савина

3

2

0

1

6

5

1

15

Виктор Яичков

2

1

0

1

5

4

1

16

Андрей Семенов В

2

1

0

1

4

3

1

17

Игорь Разумов

4

2

0

2

8

8

0

18

Андрей Семенов

1

0

1

0

0

0

0

19

Анна Бойко

3

1

0

2

6

7

-1

20

Дмитрий Бобков

3

1

0

2

5

6

-1

21

Кристина Фролова

3

1

0

2

6

7

-1

22

Богдан Тимошин

5

2

1

2

6

8

-2

23

Артем Миронов

3

1

0

2

5

7

-2

24

Валерия Морозова

4

1

0

3

7

9

-2

25

Максим Абакумов

4

2

0

2

8

10

-2

26

Михаил Федотов

3

1

0

2

6

8

-2

27

Ирина Махова

3

1

0

2

5

7

-2

28

Александр Каманов

4

1

0

3

7

10

-3

29

Алена Чендей

3

1

0

2

4

7

-3

30

Артем Зубахин

3

1

0

2

5

8

-3

31

Василий Карегин

2

0

0

2

3

6

-3

32

Дмитрий Спиридонов

3

1

0

2

4

7

-3

33

Алина Дзугулова

2

0

0

2

2

6

-4

34

Комрон Салимов

4

1

0

3

5

11

-6

35

Дмитрий Камиловский

4

1

0

3

4

10

-6

36

Александр Панченко

4

1

0

3

4

10

-6

*

Pos

-

Position;

P

-

Matches played;

W

-

Win;

D

-

Draw;

L

-

Loss;

GF

-

Goals for total;

GA

-

Goals against;

DIFF

-

Goal difference.

00:00
Александр Пехтерев - Валерия Морозова
3:2
7:11, 11:7, 11:9, 10:12, 11:8
00:25
Комрон Салимов - Сергей Клюкин
0:3
9:11, 18:20, 3:11
00:28
Илья Смирнов - Дмитрий Камиловский
3:0
11:7, 14:12, 11:6
00:34
Богдан Тимошин - Богдан Тимошин
0:0
0:0
00:34
Богдан Тимошин - Игорь Разумов
0:3
9:11, 9:11, 10:12
00:41
Артем Миронов - Комрон Салимов
3:1
6:11, 11:8, 11:7, 11:6
00:47
Александр Пехтерев - Илья Смирнов
3:1
11:7, 6:11, 11:9, 12:10
00:51
Михаил Снитко - Богдан Тимошин
2:3
6:11, 11:8, 2:11, 11:3, 6:11
00:56
Сергей Клюкин - Анна Бойко
3:1
11:9, 11:6, 9:11, 11:8
01:12
Дмитрий Камиловский - Валерия Морозова
3:1
11:5, 7:11, 13:11, 11:9
01:13
Артем Миронов - Сергей Клюкин
1:3
7:11, 11:8, 10:12, 5:11
01:15
Игорь Разумов - Дмитрий Бобков
3:2
8:11, 11:9, 5:11, 11:5, 11:8
01:32
Комрон Салимов - Анна Бойко
3:2
7:11, 12:10, 8:11, 11:8, 11:8
01:36
Александр Пехтерев - Дмитрий Камиловский
3:1
6:11, 11:6, 11:8, 11:9
01:37
Михаил Снитко - Игорь Разумов
3:2
11:6, 14:16, 9:11, 11:7, 11:8
01:51
Анна Бойко - Комрон Салимов
3:1
11:7, 7:11, 11:9, 11:9
01:59
Илья Смирнов - Валерия Морозова
3:1
8:11, 11:7, 11:9, 11:3
02:10
Богдан Тимошин - Дмитрий Бобков
3:0
11:9, 11:8, 14:12
02:19
Сергей Клюкин - Артем Миронов
3:1
11:6, 11:9, 9:11, 11:6
02:20
Валерия Морозова - Дмитрий Камиловский
3:0
11:9, 11:9, 11:9
02:25
Дмитрий Бобков - Богдан Тимошин
3:0
12:10, 11:7, 11:7
02:37
Илья Смирнов - Александр Пехтерев
3:0
11:8, 12:10, 12:10
02:42
Игорь Разумов - Михаил Снитко
0:3
6:11, 4:11, 13:15
04:01
Денис Румянцев - Александр Копансков
3:2
11:6, 5:11, 8:11, 11:7, 12:10
04:04
Александр Пехтерев - Евгений Добронравин
1:3
6:11, 11:9, 9:11, 9:11
04:21
Александр Панченко - Михаил Катанов
0:3
6:11, 9:11, 7:11
04:25
Александр Каманов - Максим Абакумов
2:3
9:11, 9:11, 11:8, 11:8, 3:11
04:33
Александр Пехтерев - Александр Панченко
1:3
6:11, 8:11, 11:7, 8:11
04:50
Михаил Катанов - Евгений Добронравин
3:0
13:11, 11:5, 11:9
04:55
Денис Румянцев - Александр Каманов
1:3
4:11, 12:10, 10:12, 4:11
05:02
Михаил Катанов - Евгений Добронравин
0:0
0:0
05:03
Александр Пехтерев - Михаил Катанов
3:1
11:7, 5:11, 11:8, 11:6
05:16
Максим Абакумов - Александр Копансков
3:2
8:11, 11:8, 11:9, 6:11, 11:7
05:18
Александр Панченко - Евгений Добронравин
1:3
4:11, 11:7, 8:11, 5:11
05:33
Александр Панченко - Александр Пехтерев
0:3
7:11, 8:11, 5:11
05:41
Денис Румянцев - Максим Абакумов
3:1
12:10, 6:11, 11:8, 11:7
05:46
Евгений Добронравин - Михаил Катанов
3:0
11:6, 11:8, 11:8
05:59
Александр Каманов - Александр Копансков
2:3
11:8, 8:11, 4:11, 11:8, 6:11
06:16
Александр Копансков - Александр Каманов
3:0
14:12, 11:1, 11:7
06:27
Максим Абакумов - Денис Румянцев
1:3
5:11, 11:6, 8:11, 5:11
07:49
Кристина Фролова - Дмитрий Карасев
1:3
6:11, 8:11, 11:8, 6:11
07:52
Михаил Фураев - Андрей Семенов
0:0
0:0
07:56
Алена Чендей - Алина Дзугулова
3:1
12:10, 11:7, 4:11, 12:10
07:57
Артем Зубахин - Виктор Яичков
3:2
8:11, 11:5, 8:11, 11:6, 11:9
08:07
Михаил Фураев - Андрей Семенов В
3:1
11:8, 4:11, 11:5, 11:4
08:26
Василий Карегин - Ирина Махова
1:3
11:5, 6:11, 2:11, 7:11
08:27
Мария Виноградова А. - Ирина Савина
3:0
11:4, 12:10, 11:8
08:27
Дмитрий Спиридонов - Леонид Сироткин
0:3
10:12, 8:11, 7:11
08:29
Рудольф Комиссаров - Михаил Федотов
3:2
11:7, 4:11, 11:8, 7:11, 13:11
08:44
Михаил Фураев - Василий Карегин
3:2
11:3, 8:11, 6:11, 11:8, 11:6
08:49
Кристина Фролова - Дмитрий Спиридонов
3:1
11:9, 11:6, 9:11, 11:9
08:51
Артем Зубахин - Рудольф Комиссаров
0:3
9:11, 4:11, 7:11
08:51
Алена Чендей - Мария Виноградова А.
0:3
9:11, 5:11, 13:15
09:11
Михаил Федотов - Виктор Яичков
1:3
14:12, 5:11, 9:11, 6:11
09:15
Леонид Сироткин - Дмитрий Карасев
0:3
5:11, 8:11, 10:12
09:22
Ирина Махова - Андрей Семенов В
0:3
2:11, 9:11, 10:12
09:22
Ирина Савина - Алина Дзугулова
3:1
11:3, 11:4, 8:11, 11:8
09:36
Кристина Фролова - Леонид Сироткин
2:3
11:5, 11:5, 8:11, 6:11, 7:11
09:42
Михаил Фураев - Ирина Махова
3:2
11:7, 12:10, 8:11, 4:11, 11:6
09:49
Артем Зубахин - Михаил Федотов
2:3
7:11, 11:7, 7:11, 11:2, 10:12
09:55
Алена Чендей - Ирина Савина
1:3
11:5, 7:11, 9:11, 6:11
10:05
Дмитрий Спиридонов - Дмитрий Карасев
3:1
12:10, 7:11, 11:8, 15:13